Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

Get In Touch

Do not hesitate to contact us with your EPOS or IT requirements

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 15725056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7509100
mage::app::init::system_config0.012414,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01221318,7042,097,152
config/load-modules0.133012,2320
config/load-modules-declaration0.0272189,5680
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.073012,794,0642,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002561,9440
config/load-db0.02451374,3120
mage::app::init::stores0.01821500,8882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00051365,8322,097,152
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01051419,2960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711400,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0028113,5360
OBSERVER: blog0.002329,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0015111,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.002117,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4243100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.129911,322,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.001818,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.003617,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0308129,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.021617,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.020015120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06771381,7042,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01185429,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02421508,8720
OBSERVER: log0.01091406,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.004019,3120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.001714,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.0042340,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002811,2240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0023136,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016123,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.2835100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.004513,9760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.004411,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0496138,6240
layout/package_update: default0.0446127,7200
layout/db_update: default0.2344100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2324100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_mhouse0.2318100
layout/db_update: cms_menu0.2312100
layout/db_update: contacts_index_index0.2306100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2300100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.064912,731,9762,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00151390,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000165960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000165800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000165800
BLOCK: root0.0014119,0720
BLOCK: head0.0009117,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001817,7760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012117,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012427,1360
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0007115,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0009115,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011117,1280
BLOCK: header0.0010117,0720
BLOCK: top.links0.0013118,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0024117,1040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00891416,8800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0026119,2000
BLOCK: top.container0.0008115,5760
BLOCK: welcome0.0007117,0720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007117,2240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015119,6560
BLOCK: footer0.0018127,6800
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009117,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008111,8160
BLOCK: currency0.0018117,5600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00101374,3362,097,152
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0029151,8640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010111,4720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009118,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.001214,1680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0028134,0080
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0009118,7760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00391389,8480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0023136,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0012119,5520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014123,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0012117,8000
BLOCK: head_rss0.0027136,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00012716,2800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0024134,2160
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.00101377,8880
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0007219,6240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> setTitle0.0022111,0480
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012117,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009113,1200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008110,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.1622100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000135800
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.159714,557,6164,194,304
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/page/html/head.phtml0.0387192,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00642814,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001315040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000133800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.002516,2320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.001513,7120
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/page/html/header.phtml0.078513,847,7684,194,304
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.073813,460,5444,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.070613,444,3604,194,304
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.070613,442,6164,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001868,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0045131,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00311122,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015116,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00112382,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014022,8160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0011309,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000274,4160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001116,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024511,678,8962,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0061145,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.015811,508,0322,097,152
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00201487,7360
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/contacts/form.phtml0.0199156,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0024325,3120
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0138145,9840
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/stores.phtml0.001612,7920
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0023111,0480