Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

Get In Touch

Do not hesitate to contact us with your EPOS or IT requirements

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 15714984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7507100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004714,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00971318,7042,097,152
config/load-modules0.123512,2320
config/load-modules-declaration0.0195189,5680
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055412,794,0642,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002561,9440
config/load-db0.01771374,3120
mage::app::init::stores0.01891500,8882,097,152
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01191419,2960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00711400,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0039113,5360
OBSERVER: cms0.001112,7440
OBSERVER: blog0.003729,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0029111,8960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.002617,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4714100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.118411,322,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.001918,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.002117,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0223129,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.017717,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.015915120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06551381,7042,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01365429,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02471508,8720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001012,6640
OBSERVER: log0.01001406,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.003519,3120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.001714,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.0054340,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0028136,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0020123,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.3364100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.001813,9760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001711,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0517138,6240
layout/package_update: default0.0460127,7200
layout/db_update: default0.2885100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2861100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_mhouse0.2855100
layout/db_update: cms_menu0.2848100
layout/db_update: contacts_index_index0.2842100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2835100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.087212,731,0642,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00191390,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000265960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000165800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000165800
BLOCK: root0.0019119,0720
BLOCK: head0.0013117,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011817,7760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0012117,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00012427,1360
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0013115,5040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0011115,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011117,1280
BLOCK: header0.0024117,0720
BLOCK: top.links0.0012118,3040
BLOCK: store_language0.0010117,1040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00951416,8800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0016119,2000
BLOCK: top.container0.0011115,5760
BLOCK: welcome0.0012117,0720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0046117,2240
BLOCK: global_messages0.0024119,6560
BLOCK: footer0.0035127,6800
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0028117,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0029111,8160
BLOCK: currency0.0011117,5600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0013113,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00501412,3122,097,152
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012111,4720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0012118,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.001114,1680
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0022134,0080
BLOCK: minicart_content0.0024118,7760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251389,8480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0022136,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0021119,5520
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012123,5040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014117,8000
BLOCK: head_rss0.0030136,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00012716,2800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.0022134,2160
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.00121377,8880
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0012219,6240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> setTitle0.0068110,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0018117,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019113,1200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0018110,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.1925100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.000135800
frontend/rwd/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.191214,553,6084,194,304
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/page/html/head.phtml0.0413192,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00612814,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001815040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000133800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.002616,2320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.001413,7120
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/page/html/header.phtml0.104613,847,7684,194,304
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.100213,460,5444,194,304
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.097013,444,3604,194,304
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.097013,442,6164,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003868,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0059131,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00401122,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023116,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00172382,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014022,8160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0011309,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000274,4160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001016,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001913,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.032711,678,8962,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0073145,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.022411,508,0322,097,152
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00291487,7360
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/contacts/form.phtml0.0191152,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0022325,3120
frontend/rwd/mhouse/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0144145,9840
frontend/rwd/default/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.001211,6240
frontend/rwd/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0031111,0480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.001013760